Sunday, August 26, 2012

~Tonight~

Assalamualaikum...

What's up! This tonight, we are young... Yeah, Mawar Hitam in the house... Alhamdulillah, so far so good but as usual then let's talk about love. Haha! Idiot...

Seriusly I miss her... I miss NORRILA BINTI BURHAN... Where is she? I don't know! She forget me and I also supposed to do so, said my friends... Damn!

I can't imagine have to leave the one that I love, the one that are close to me... The one that I care about the most. I just can't... OMG! Seriusly It's hurt... I can only trust in Allah right now...

What's wrong with you Norrila? What's the hell make you be like this, thinking like this... Please, stop thinking how silly women think. It's because your mine are silly and immature. Sorry to say, be wise as men...

Come on Norrila!!! Don't be a slave of money, don't use man just because of money and please do not use your beauty to trap men... It is only an evil woman w'll be like that!

NORRILA BINTI BURHAN,

I Will Always Love You

MOHD AZIM BIN MOHD AKIR.


No comments:

Post a Comment